Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky utkání v kategorii "OP starší žáci"

Poslední aktualizace: 14.3.2006, 12:46

 

Potvrzeno STK

= výsledek potvrzen STK

 

1. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

1

9.10. 09:00

DDM Vyškov

:

DDM Uherský Brod

Zdeněk Ščudla
Tomáš Kocourek

57 : 62

Potvrzeno STK

2

8.10. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice B

Vladimír Jančář
Juraj Šabatka

66 : 28

Potvrzeno STK

3

8.10. 10:30

BCS Husovice

:

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

Jan Vojta
Štěpán Malčík

82 : 43

Potvrzeno STK

4

8.10. 00:00

SKB Černovice A

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Pavel Kaláb
Slavomír Gorbar

61 : 86

Potvrzeno STK

5

9.10. 11:00

DDM Vyškov

:

DDM Uherský Brod

Zdeněk Ščudla
Tomáš Kocourek

66 : 59

Potvrzeno STK

6

8.10. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice B

Vladimír Jančář
Juraj Šabatka

54 : 49

Potvrzeno STK

7

8.10. 14:00

BCS Husovice

:

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

Jan Vojta
Štěpán Malčík

101 : 46

Potvrzeno STK

8

8.10. 00:00

SKB Černovice A

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Pavel Kaláb
Slavomír Gorbar

91 : 61

Potvrzeno STK

 

2. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

9

22.10. 09:00

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

DDM Vyškov

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

64 : 36

 

10

22.10. 00:00

SKB Černovice B

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Jan Nesvadba
Michal Semerád

36 : 59

Potvrzeno STK

11

22.10. 10:30

DDM Uherský Brod

:

SKB Černovice A

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

21 : 92

Potvrzeno STK

12

22.10. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

BCS Husovice

Petr Reichl
Jan Vojta

45 : 51

Potvrzeno STK

13

22.10. 11:30

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

DDM Vyškov

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

41 : 48

Potvrzeno STK

14

22.10. 00:00

SKB Černovice B

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Jan Nesvadba
Michal Semerád

33 : 70

Potvrzeno STK

15

22.10. 13:30

DDM Uherský Brod

:

SKB Černovice A

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

14 : 105

Potvrzeno STK

16

22.10. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

BCS Husovice

Petr Reichl
Jan Vojta

46 : 69

Potvrzeno STK

 

3. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

17

5.11. 08:30

BCS Husovice

:

DDM Vyškov

Jan Nesvadba
Nikola Coková

99 : 30

Potvrzeno STK

18

8.10. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice A

Vladimír Jančář
Juraj Šabatka

68 : 54

Potvrzeno STK

19

5.11. 10:30

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

:

DDM Uherský Brod

Rostislav Veselý
Milan Ondra

90 : 55

Potvrzeno STK

20

5.11. 10:15

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice B

Bohumil Jelínek
Pavel Kaláb

44 : 49

Potvrzeno STK

21

5.11. 10:30

BCS Husovice

:

DDM Vyškov

Jan Nesvadba
Nikola Coková

98 : 54

Potvrzeno STK

22

8.10. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice A

Vladimír Jančář
Juraj Šabatka

48 : 68

Potvrzeno STK

23

5.11. 15:00

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

:

DDM Uherský Brod

Rostislav Veselý
Jakub Veselý

86 : 64

Potvrzeno STK

24

5.11. 13:00

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice B

Bohumil Jelínek
Pavel Kaláb

35 : 55

Potvrzeno STK

 

4. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

25

12.11. 08:30

DDM Vyškov

:

SKB Černovice B

Arnošt Sáňka
Tomáš Ryšánek

40 : 39

Potvrzeno STK

26

12.11. 08:30

DDM Uherský Brod

:

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

Iva Struhárová
Alena Vrbová

60 : 51

Potvrzeno STK

27

12.11. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Josef Odvářka
Zdeněk Juránek

54 : 46

Potvrzeno STK

28

12.11. 08:30

BCS Husovice

:

SKB Černovice A

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

73 : 52

Potvrzeno STK

29

12.11. 12:00

DDM Vyškov

:

SKB Černovice B

Arnošt Sáňka
Tomáš Ryšánek

56 : 44

Potvrzeno STK

30

12.11. 11:30

DDM Uherský Brod

:

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

Iva Struhárová
Alena Vrbová

40 : 60

Potvrzeno STK

31

12.11. 00:00

Slovan Hodonín

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Josef Odvářka
Zdeněk Juránek

77 : 57

Potvrzeno STK

32

12.11. 12:00

BCS Husovice

:

SKB Černovice A

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

81 : 74

Potvrzeno STK

 

5. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

33

26.11. 12:30

SKB Černovice A

:

DDM Vyškov

David Křivonožka
Jaroslav Sedlák

93 : 44

Potvrzeno STK

34

26.11. 10:00

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

:

BCS Husovice

Jaroslav Hedvičák
Milan Ondra

66 : 76

Potvrzeno STK

35

26.11. 09:00

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

Slovan Hodonín

Arnošt Sáňka
Bohumil Jelínek

33 : 47

Potvrzeno STK

36

27.11. 09:00

SKB Černovice B

:

DDM Uherský Brod

David Křivonožka
Jaroslav Sedlák

71 : 52

Potvrzeno STK

37

26.11. 14:30

SKB Černovice A

:

DDM Vyškov

David Křivonožka
Jaroslav Sedlák

66 : 51

Potvrzeno STK

38

26.11. 13:00

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

:

BCS Husovice

Jaroslav Hedvičák
Jakub Veselý

88 : 56

Potvrzeno STK

39

26.11. 11:30

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

Slovan Hodonín

Arnošt Sáňka
Bohumil Jelínek

42 : 58

Potvrzeno STK

40

27.11. 11:00

SKB Černovice B

:

DDM Uherský Brod

David Křivonožka
Jaroslav Sedlák

52 : 85

Potvrzeno STK

 

6. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

41

10.12. 13:30

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

:

DDM Vyškov

Milan Ondra
Jakub Veselý

79 : 66

Potvrzeno STK

42

10.12. 09:00

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice A

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

41 : 68

Potvrzeno STK

43

10.12. 13:30

SKB Černovice B

:

BCS Husovice

Pavel Kaláb
Slavomír Gorbar

36 : 75

Potvrzeno STK

44

15.1. 14:00

DDM Uherský Brod

:

Slovan Hodonín

Iva Struhárová
Alena Vrbová

21 : 56

Potvrzeno STK

45

10.12. 16:30

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

:

DDM Vyškov

Milan Ondra
Rostislav Veselý

61 : 51

Potvrzeno STK

46

10.12. 11:00

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

SKB Černovice A

přímá delegace
přímá delegace

59 : 57

Potvrzeno STK

47

10.12. 15:30

SKB Černovice B

:

BCS Husovice

Pavel Kaláb
Slavomír Gorbar

33 : 54

Potvrzeno STK

48

15.1. 16:00

DDM Uherský Brod

:

Slovan Hodonín

Alena Vrbová
Iva Struhárová

22 : 78

Potvrzeno STK

 

7. kolo

u.

Datum

Domácí

:

Hosté

Rozhodčí

Skóre

STK

49

7.1. 10:00

DDM Vyškov

:

Slovan Hodonín

Luděk Svoboda
Martin Nešpor

51 : 63

Potvrzeno STK

50

7.1. 08:30

DDM Uherský Brod

:

BCS Husovice

Alena Vrbová
Iva Struhárová

30 : 116

Potvrzeno STK

51

7.1. 13:30

SKB Černovice B

:

SKB Černovice A

Pavel Kaláb
Martin Koťa

41 : 82

Potvrzeno STK

52

7.1. 09:30

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Josef Solar
Jiří Rozman

47 : 87

Potvrzeno STK

53

7.1. 12:00

DDM Vyškov

:

Slovan Hodonín

Martin Nešpor
Luděk Svoboda

47 : 64

Potvrzeno STK

54

7.1. 11:30

DDM Uherský Brod

:

BCS Husovice

Iva Struhárová
Alena Vrbová

32 : 105

Potvrzeno STK

55

7.1. 15:00

SKB Černovice B

:

SKB Černovice A

Pavel Kaláb
Martin Koťa

42 : 82

Potvrzeno STK

56

7.1. 12:00

ŠSK OČOV Hodonín

:

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

Jiří Rozman
Josef Solar

46 : 72

Potvrzeno STK